loading..

Ray Mancini Autographs, Memorabilia & Collectibles

RAY MANCINI
Born: March 4, 1961 in Youngstown, Ohio
Biography
Division: lightweight
Stance: orthodox
Alias: Boom Boom
Won 29 (KO 23) + Lost 5 (KO 3) + Drawn 0 = 34
Rounds boxed: 201 KO% 67.65 

Film Credits | show moreshow less
1985 HBO Boxing (in person), 2012-2013 The Roots of Fight (Performer), 1990 WBO Jr. Lightweight Championship: Hector Camacho vs. Vinny (in person), 2013 Good Day L.A. (in person), 2003 Chooch (Performer), 1996 The Mouse (Performer), 1995 Fatal Choice (Performer), 1992 Deadly Bet (Performer), 1988 The Dirty Dozen: The Fatal Mission (Performer), 1985-1986 Who's the Boss (Performer), 1986 Amazing Stories (Performer), 1985 Heart of a Champion: The Ray Mancini Story (Performer), 2012 Ali 70 from Las Vegas (in person), 2011 AKA Private (in person), 2002 Celebrity Boxing (in person), 1996 Howard Stern (in person), 2007 Rome Is Burning (Other), 2014 Safest Place on Earth (in person), 2012 I Am Bruce Lee (in person), 2013 The Fight That Changed Boxing Forever (in person), This Is Titletown (Producer), This Is Titletown (in person), 2002 Turn of Faith (Performer), 1997 The Girl Gets Moe (Performer), 1994 The Search for One-eye Jimmy (Performer), 1992 Aces: Iron Eagle III (Performer), 1990/I Wishful Thinking (Performer), 2010 Youngstown: Still Standing (Producer), 2002 Turn of Faith (Producer), 2010 Youngstown: Still Standing (in person), 2008 Up Close with Carrie Keagan (in person), 1999 Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place (in person), 1989 The Arsenio Hall Show (in person), 1988 Celebrity Secrets (in person), 2009 The Nail: The Story of Joey Nardone (Performer), 2000 Body and Soul (Performer), 1997 Opposite Corners (Performer), 1991 Timebomb (Performer), 1990 Monsters (Performer), 1987 New Monkees (Performer), 1984 Mutants in Paradise (Performer), 2000 Body and Soul (Producer), 2000 Body and Soul (in person), 2008 Inside MMA (in person), 2002-2004 ESPN SportsCentury (in person), 1983 Larry Holmes v. Marvis Frazier (in person), 1981 ESPN Top Rank Boxing (in person), 2013 Operation Resurrection (Producer), 2013 Operation Resurrection (in person), 2013 Fox and Friends (in person), 2013 The Good Son: The Life of Ray Boom Boom Mancini (in person), 2013 El Boxeo (in person), 1991 The New Adam-12 (Performer), 2005 The Distance (in person), 2013 Traficant: The Congressman of Crimetown (in person), 2008 Redbelt (Performer), 1996 Bullet (Performer), 1990 Backstreet Dreams (Performer), 1986 Oceans of Fire (Performer), 2007 Triumph and Tragedy: The Ray Mancini Story (in person), 2006 The Top 5 Reasons You Can't Blame... (in person), 2006 Quite Frankly with Stephen A. Smith (in person), 2002 Celebrity Boxing 2 (in person), 2002 Naked Movie (in person), 1989 Tuesday Night Fights (in person), 2011 HBO Boxing After Dark (Other), 2010 ESPN Friday Night Fights (Other)

World-Wide Shipping

Fast FedEx and USPS shipping

Authenticity Guaranteed

COA with every purchase

Questions Answered 24/7

Contact us day or night

Submit Offers

Get a quick response